ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13157009
nr 1315 7009
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 256/360. Subject: 45x55cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 256/360. Motivet: 45x55cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
1500
SEK 700
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 19:32:20
19/3 10:10:45
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin